Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Christopher Burton 8/5:34.976 39.909 2:00.304 41.872 1 / 1
2 Mark West 7/5:08.934 39.408 2:07.461 44.133 1 / 1
3 Robert Lamb 7/5:17.433 43.233 2:12.019 45.348 1 / 1
4 Tone Sookkasem 7/5:20.079 42.338 2:09.197 45.726 1 / 1
5 Preston Elam 6/5:05.545 44.400 2:22.154 50.924 1 / 1
6 Sam Byrd 6/5:14.532 47.510 2:28.553 52.422 1 / 1
7 Jonathon Lamb 5/5:13.951 57.125 2:58.626 62.790 1 / 1
1/10 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Doug Dragotta 8/5:13.779 37.577 1:54.824 39.222 1 / 1
2 Bryan Schoonover 8/5:15.045 38.268 1:56.777 39.381 1 / 1
3 Tone Sookkasem 8/5:34.632 38.893 2:01.111 41.829 1 / 1
4 Eric Sellers 8/5:38.357 39.105 2:01.110 42.295 1 / 1
5 Michael Hine 8/5:44.153 38.570 1:58.204 43.019 1 / 1
6 Jake Crawley 8/5:44.845 39.767 2:02.550 43.106 1 / 1
7 Steve Pearson 7/5:20.136 43.246 2:10.903 45.734 1 / 1
8 Shawn Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
1/10 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Bryan Schoonover 9/5:28.138 35.499 1:47.105 36.460 1 / 1
2 David Olsen 9/5:31.720 34.020 1:44.654 36.858 1 / 1
3 Austin Snyder 9/5:38.199 34.640 1:44.454 37.578 1 / 1
4 Jake Crawley 8/5:07.643 35.923 1:53.251 38.455 1 / 1
5 Christopher Burton 8/5:42.674 34.827 1:48.051 42.834 1 / 1
6 Christopher Burton Jr. 7/5:01.534 38.507 2:02.906 43.076 1 / 1
7 Sam Byrd 5/5:10.460 52.829 2:56.887 62.092 1 / 1
1/10 Stock Slash
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brace Yoself 6/5:23.924 47.179 2:31.860 53.987 1 / 1
2 Preston Elam 6/5:40.679 51.677 2:47.046 56.780 1 / 1
3 Shawn Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Austin Snyder 9/5:36.315 34.241 1:48.994 37.368 1 / 1
2 Robbie Lynn 8/5:09.248 36.260 1:51.254 38.656 1 / 1
3 Christopher Burton Jr. 8/5:10.002 37.024 1:53.505 38.750 1 / 1
4 Mark West 8/5:12.433 32.858 1:50.851 39.054 1 / 1
5 Rick Omara 8/5:19.971 37.536 1:56.049 39.996 1 / 1
6 David Turner 8/5:31.048 37.431 1:57.170 41.381 1 / 1
7 Beau High 7/5:13.180 41.100 2:07.955 44.740 1 / 1
8 Ricky Anderson 7/5:42.340 42.366 2:21.832 48.906 1 / 1
9 Tony Watts 5/5:33.625 56.660 3:03.287 66.725 1 / 1
10 Sam Byrd 1/1:06.089 66.089 66.089 1 / 1
1/8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Austin Snyder 9/5:49.163 34.768 1:46.553 38.796 1 / 1
2 Bubba High 8/5:01.439 34.288 1:48.232 37.680 1 / 1
3 Tone Sookkasem 8/5:02.356 35.555 1:50.457 37.795 1 / 1
4 Michael Hine 8/5:07.428 36.124 1:54.517 38.429 1 / 1
5 Brandon Diaz 7/5:13.257 35.365 1:57.617 44.751 1 / 1
6 David Turner 7/5:20.739 40.576 2:09.204 45.820 1 / 1
7 Rob Lupo 7/5:34.761 33.820 1:42.277 47.823 1 / 1
4wd SCT
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Christopher Burton 8/4:59.480 35.421 1:49.285 37.435 1 / 1
2 David Olsen 8/5:15.532 35.435 1:49.947 39.442 1 / 1
3 Brace Yoself 8/5:28.947 38.473 2:00.380 41.118 1 / 1
4 David Turner 6/5:02.579 47.038 2:24.311 50.430 1 / 1
5 Ed Graul 6/5:44.223 49.469 2:44.797 57.371 1 / 1
Kids Class
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Zach Speegle 7/5:14.529 40.542 2:05.518 44.933 1 / 1
2 Jonathon Lamb 7/5:31.158 43.719 2:14.708 47.308 1 / 1
3 Sara Graul 6/5:22.357 49.275 2:37.251 53.726 1 / 1
4 Lidia Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
close X