Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Christopher Burton 7/5:26.280 43.250 2:11.276 46.611 1 / 1
2 Tone Sookkasem 7/5:28.885 43.511 2:14.978 46.984 1 / 1
3 Robert Lamb 6/5:04.333 48.132 2:26.922 50.722 1 / 1
4 Preston Elam 6/5:11.993 44.825 2:27.144 51.999 1 / 1
5 Mark West 6/5:26.941 50.964 2:35.983 54.490 1 / 1
6 Sam Byrd 5/5:02.540 51.912 2:53.767 60.508 1 / 1
7 Jonathon Lamb 5/5:08.161 56.713 3:05.699 61.632 1 / 1
1/10 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Bryan Schoonover 8/5:40.191 40.765 2:04.012 42.524 1 / 1
2 Doug Dragotta 7/5:03.467 40.165 2:05.692 43.352 1 / 1
3 Jake Crawley 7/5:06.237 42.277 2:10.809 43.748 1 / 1
4 Tone Sookkasem 7/5:11.100 41.710 2:06.396 44.443 1 / 1
5 Eric Sellers 7/5:20.853 43.037 2:14.044 45.836 1 / 1
6 Michael Hine 7/5:25.421 43.662 2:11.358 46.489 1 / 1
7 Steve Pearson 6/5:04.943 47.887 2:26.758 50.824 1 / 1
8 Shawn Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
1/10 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Christopher Burton 8/5:03.065 36.195 1:50.657 37.883 1 / 1
2 David Olsen 8/5:07.298 35.886 1:53.085 38.412 1 / 1
3 Jake Crawley 8/5:21.320 38.686 1:57.981 40.165 1 / 1
4 Bryan Schoonover 8/5:24.514 38.504 1:57.336 40.564 1 / 1
5 Sam Byrd 6/5:49.287 50.225 2:45.146 58.215 1 / 1
6 Austin Snyder 4/2:26.295 35.949 1:49.567 36.574 1 / 1
7 Christopher Burton Jr. DNS 1 / 1
1/10 Stock Slash
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brace Yoself 6/5:23.057 47.917 2:37.461 53.843 1 / 1
2 Preston Elam 6/5:24.812 51.036 2:38.864 54.135 1 / 1
3 Shawn Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
1/8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Christopher Burton Jr. 8/5:25.459 38.133 1:59.058 40.682 1 / 1
2 Rick Omara 8/5:30.324 38.046 1:55.613 41.291 1 / 1
3 Beau High 8/5:38.603 36.960 1:59.520 42.325 1 / 1
4 Robbie Lynn 8/5:42.402 39.298 2:01.817 42.800 1 / 1
5 David Turner 7/5:10.841 39.087 2:03.573 44.406 1 / 1
6 Ricky Anderson 7/5:32.598 41.955 2:13.041 47.514 1 / 1
7 Sam Byrd 6/5:47.145 48.747 2:48.935 57.858 1 / 1
8 Tony Watts 5/5:30.943 62.110 3:11.489 66.189 1 / 1
9 Mark West 4/4:59.897 57.831 3:38.397 74.974 1 / 1
10 Austin Snyder 3/2:24.019 37.029 2:24.019 48.006 1 / 1
1/8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Rob Lupo 9/5:25.939 34.603 1:45.193 36.215 1 / 1
2 Michael Hine 8/5:06.027 37.043 1:52.256 38.253 1 / 1
3 Bubba High 8/5:17.960 35.392 1:49.577 39.745 1 / 1
4 Brandon Diaz 7/4:47.081 35.524 1:53.438 41.012 1 / 1
5 David Turner 5/4:11.268 40.871 2:28.053 50.254 1 / 1
6 Tone Sookkasem 4/5:31.525 36.682 4:53.384 82.881 1 / 1
7 Austin Snyder DNS 1 / 1
4wd SCT
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 David Olsen 8/5:08.483 36.877 1:51.940 38.560 1 / 1
2 Brace Yoself 7/5:06.740 40.699 2:02.817 43.820 1 / 1
3 David Turner 7/5:28.340 40.764 2:08.064 46.906 1 / 1
4 Ed Graul 6/5:10.467 46.579 2:29.919 51.745 1 / 1
5 Christopher Burton 1/39.967 39.967 39.967 1 / 1
Kids Class
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Zach Speegle 7/6:10.586 41.137 2:15.229 52.941 1 / 1
2 Sara Graul 6/5:05.823 47.414 2:29.014 50.971 1 / 1
3 Jonathon Lamb 6/5:18.013 47.237 2:32.345 53.002 1 / 1
4 Lidia Flanagan DNS 1 / 1
close X