Mains Heat Sheet
1
Kids Class A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Speegle 1 7/5:14.529 (2)
2 2Jonathon Lamb 2 7/5:31.158 (2)
3 3Sara Graul 3 6/5:05.823 (1)
4 4Lidia Flanagan 4
2
1/10 17.5 Stock A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Burton 1 8/5:34.976 (2)
2 2Mark West 2 7/5:08.934 (2)
3 3Robert Lamb 3 7/5:17.433 (2)
4 4Tone Sookkasem 4 7/5:20.079 (2)
5 5Preston Elam 5 6/5:05.545 (2)
6 6Sam Byrd 6 6/5:14.532 (2)
7 7Jonathon Lamb 7 5/5:08.161 (1)
3
1/10 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Doug Dragotta 1 8/5:13.779 (2)
2 2Bryan Schoonover 2 8/5:15.045 (2)
3 3Tone Sookkasem 3 8/5:34.632 (2)
4 4Eric Sellers 4 8/5:38.357 (2)
5 5Michael Hine 5 8/5:44.153 (2)
6 6Jake Crawley 6 8/5:44.845 (2)
7 7Steve Pearson 7 7/5:20.136 (2)
8 8Shawn Flanagan 8
4
1/10 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Schoonover 1 9/5:28.138 (2)
2 2David Olsen 2 9/5:31.720 (2)
3 3Austin Snyder 3 9/5:38.199 (2)
4 4Christopher Burton 4 8/5:03.065 (1)
5 5Jake Crawley 5 8/5:07.643 (2)
6 6Christopher Burton Jr. 6 7/5:01.534 (2)
7 7Sam Byrd 7 6/5:49.287 (1)
5
1/10 Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brace Yoself 1 6/5:23.057 (1)
2 2Preston Elam 2 6/5:24.812 (1)
3 3Shawn Flanagan 3
6
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Lupo 1 9/5:25.939 (1)
2 2Austin Snyder 2 9/5:49.163 (2)
3 3Tone Sookkasem 3 8/5:02.356 (2)
4 4Michael Hine 4 8/5:06.027 (1)
5 5Bubba High 5 8/5:17.960 (1)
6 6Brandon Diaz 6 7/4:47.081 (1)
7 7David Turner 7 7/5:20.739 (2)
7
4wd SCT A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Burton 1 8/4:59.480 (2)
2 2David Olsen 2 8/5:08.483 (1)
3 3Brace Yoself 3 8/5:28.947 (2)
4 4David Turner 4 7/5:28.340 (1)
5 5Ed Graul 5 6/5:10.467 (1)
8
1/8 Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Snyder 1 9/5:36.315 (2)
2 2Robbie Lynn 2 8/5:09.248 (2)
3 3Christopher Burton Jr. 3 8/5:10.002 (2)
4 4Mark West 4 8/5:12.433 (2)
5 5Rick Omara 5 8/5:19.971 (2)
6 6David Turner 6 8/5:31.048 (2)
7 7Beau High 7 8/5:38.603 (1)
8 8Ricky Anderson 8 7/5:32.598 (1)
9 9Sam Byrd 9 6/5:47.145 (1)
10 10Tony Watts 10 5/5:30.943 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Phil Hurd Raceway
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,358
Total Race Time 16 hours, 48 minutes, 57 seconds
close X